For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 1, 2020

Semi-Finals 1st Leg Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 10:00 PM El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
  Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 10:00 PM Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 28 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 11:00 AM Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
  Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:30 PM Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
  Sochi FC Sochi 4:00 PM Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 31 SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 5:00 PM Eintracht Karlsfeld E. Karlsfeld
  SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 5:00 PM TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing
Matchday 29 SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 9:00 AM VfB Neckarrems VfB Neckarrems
  VfL Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 12:00 PM 1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen
  Heimerdingen TSV Heimerdingen 1:30 PM FC Wangen 05 FC Wangen 05
Matchday 26 SGA Boizenburg SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1:00 PM FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FCM Schwerin
  SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 4:00 PM FC Radolfzell FC Radolfzell
Matchday 12 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 10:00 AM Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 10:00 AM Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 27 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 6:40 PM Al-Raed Al-Raed
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 7:15 PM Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
Matchday 1 Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 7:15 PM Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
Matchday 10 Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 4:00 PM FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 10:00 AM Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Matchday 6 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II 8:00 PM Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
Matchday 11 Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 6:45 PM Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
  Galway United Galway United FC 6:45 PM Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock U19
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 6:45 PM Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Matchday 36 US Orléans US Orléans 6:00 PM FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 6:00 PM FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Paris FC Paris FC 6:00 PM Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 6:00 PM Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 6:00 PM EA Guingamp Guingamp
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6:00 PM FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Lens RC Lens 6:00 PM AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  SM Caen SM Caen 6:00 PM Rodez AF Rodez AF
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 6:00 PM FC Chambly FC Chambly
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 6:00 PM AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 38 NAC Breda NAC Breda 6:00 PM PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6:00 PM FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6:00 PM FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 6:00 PM SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 6:00 PM TOP Oss TOP Oss
  Almere City Almere City FC 6:00 PM MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6:00 PM FC Volendam FC Volendam
  Telstar SC Telstar 6:00 PM Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 6:00 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 6:00 PM Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
Matchday 32 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 10:00 PM FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 10:00 PM FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 10:00 PM FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 10:00 PM Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 10:00 PM SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 29 Viborg FF Viborg FF 4:00 PM Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 4:30 PM HB Köge HB Köge
  Skive IK Skive IK 5:00 PM FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
Matchday 27 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik 11:00 AM Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sand.
  Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 3:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka T.
Matchday 5 Umeå FC Umeå FC 5:00 PM GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 25 FC Wels FC Wels 4:00 PM ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 5:00 PM SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
Matchday 31 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 5:00 PM SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 5:30 PM VfR Garching VfR Garching
Matchday 32 BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:00 PM Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
Matchday 30 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 5:00 PM Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen
Matchday 26 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 3:30 PM Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelde
  FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 11:00 AM FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FCO Neugersdorf
  FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 12:00 PM FC Grimma FC Grimma
  CZ Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 12:00 PM FC Einheit Rudolstadt Ein. Rudolstadt
  Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 12:00 PM FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 18 AKA SV Ried U18 AKA SV Ried U18 12:30 PM AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 AKA Admira U18
  AKA SV Ried U16 AKA SV Ried U16 10:30 AM AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U16 AKA Admira U16
Matchday 7 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 9:00 AM Hoang Anh Gia Lai FC HAGL
Matchday 28 Persepolis Persepolis FC 10:00 PM Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
  Foolad Foolad FC 10:00 PM Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 10:00 PM FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 10:00 PM Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 10:00 PM Tractor FC Tractor
  Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 10:00 PM Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
  Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 10:00 PM Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
  Paykan FC Paykan FC 10:00 PM Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 5:00 PM FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Sebastián Rosano
    Age: 32 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Western Mass Pioneers
  • Dennis Strandberg
    Age: 23 Years  Sweden
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torslanda IK
     
    Unknown
  • Christopher Coridon
    Age: 21 Years  Haiti
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Robert Morris Colonials (Robert Morris University)
     
    West Chester United SC
  • Christian Coridon
    Age: 21 Years  Haiti
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Robert Morris Colonials (Robert Morris University)
     
    West Chester United SC
  • Kervin Kenton
    Age: 24 Years  Costa Rica
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Chicago FC United
  • Ben Brewster
    Age: 28 Years  United States
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Western Mass Pioneers
  • Jacob Mannix
    Age: - Years  United States
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire)
     
    Western Mass Pioneers
  • Casey Bartlett-Scott
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Columbia Cougars (Columbia College)
     
    Chicago FC United
  • Austin Swiech
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Michigan Wolverines (University of Michigan)
     
    Grand Rapids FC
  • Mohamed Redjeb
    Age: 24 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish (PB Atlantic Uni.)
     
    Mississippi Brilla FC
  • Ricardo George
    Age: 22 Years  Liberia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Lehigh Valley United
     
    Des Moines Menace
  • Carlinhos
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC)
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Elias
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Club Athletico Paranaense B
     
    Sport Club do Recife U20
  • Liam Agnew
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Gateshead FC
     
    Harrogate Town
  • Ynaiã
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Esporte Clube Taubaté (SP)
     
    América Futebol Clube (MG)