For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:56:20 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
22  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Second Round River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Club Atlético Colón Colón
Second Round Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 6:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Second Round Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 3:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Second Round La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Second Round Española Unión Española 0:3 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Group Stage GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 10:00 AM Daegu FC Daegu FC
Group Stage Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 10:00 AM Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Group Stage Melbourne Melbourne Victory 10:00 AM Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Group Stage Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 10:00 AM Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
Matchday 8 FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:00 PM Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 8 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:00 PM FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 8 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:30 PM Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 35
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 6:00 PM BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 35
FC Thun FC Thun 6:00 PM FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 35
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 6:00 PM FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 35
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:00 PM FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 35
FC Luzern FC Luzern 6:00 PM FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 35 NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:55 PM NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 35 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:55 PM NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 35 NK Celje NK Celje 2:55 PM NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 35 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:55 PM NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 35 ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:55 PM NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij